Firhouse Carmel Football Club

Established 1974

2019 committee List:

PositionNameContact Number
Chairman/Fixture SecretaryShane Devlin085-1742257
Co - ChairmanPeter Lougheed0860764821
TreasurerMichael Kinsilla01 4519546
Director of FootballMick Byrne0866786201
CommitteeConor Canavan0860681147
 Tara Murray0861735211
 Colum Sower0868394852
 John Cahill0878392480
 Ray Carter0872222004
 David Spain0868526173
 Denis Keily0872554698
 Rodge Lynch087 9421238
Secretary/Lotto AdminGrainne O'Donnell0879864641
Child ProtectionDeborah Cahill0860547047
Health and Safety OfficerChris Fenlon0872805067